【社会救助】大水田乡2023年9月份农村特困分散供养发放花名册
发布时间:2023-10-25 17:05 信息来源:辰溪县大水田乡
大水田乡2023年9月份农村特困分散供养发放花名册 | ||||||
序号 | 县区 | 乡镇 | 村 | 姓名 | 家庭人口 | 金额(元) |
1 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包钢铁 | 1 | 550 |
2 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包昌兴 | 1 | 550 |
3 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 夏金菊 | 1 | 550 |
4 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包伦见 | 1 | 550 |
5 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包中山 | 1 | 550 |
6 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包中兴 | 1 | 550 |
7 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包昌六 | 1 | 550 |
8 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包晶斌 | 1 | 550 |
9 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张玉平 | 1 | 550 |
10 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包敦红 | 1 | 550 |
11 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包昌明 | 1 | 550 |
12 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包松松 | 1 | 550 |
13 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包昌凤 | 1 | 550 |
14 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包太长 | 1 | 550 |
15 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包昌生 | 1 | 550 |
16 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包昌银 | 1 | 550 |
17 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周康满 | 1 | 550 |
18 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷忠起 | 1 | 550 |
19 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周康应 | 1 | 550 |
20 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷梅 | 1 | 550 |
21 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 张福进 | 1 | 550 |
22 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 贺太发 | 1 | 550 |
23 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周付德 | 1 | 550 |
24 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周太兰 | 1 | 550 |
25 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈遵美 | 1 | 550 |
26 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 刘光满 | 1 | 550 |
27 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张乐阳 | 1 | 550 |
28 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈全一 | 1 | 550 |
29 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张玉庆 | 1 | 550 |
30 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张乐好 | 1 | 550 |
31 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张玉满 | 1 | 550 |
32 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张付柏 | 1 | 550 |
33 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张玉万 | 1 | 550 |
34 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈全石 | 1 | 550 |
35 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴泽强 | 1 | 550 |
36 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴泽行 | 1 | 550 |
37 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 李道铁 | 1 | 550 |
38 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 李道前 | 1 | 550 |
39 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 熊昌银 | 1 | 550 |
40 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 尹文清 | 1 | 550 |
41 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 熊圣海 | 1 | 550 |
42 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 覃先行 | 1 | 550 |
43 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡天久 | 1 | 550 |
44 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡元香 | 1 | 550 |
45 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡定祥 | 1 | 550 |
46 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 覃先凤 | 1 | 550 |
47 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 覃功喜 | 1 | 550 |
48 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡安元 | 1 | 550 |
49 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡永强 | 1 | 550 |
50 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 刘余冬 | 1 | 550 |
51 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘启庆 | 1 | 550 |
52 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨旭 | 1 | 550 |
53 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘启刚 | 1 | 550 |
54 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨文建 | 1 | 550 |
55 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 张文贵 | 1 | 550 |
56 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨光福 | 1 | 550 |
57 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘光加 | 1 | 550 |
58 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘咱朵 | 1 | 550 |
59 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘明金 | 1 | 550 |
60 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘元平 | 1 | 550 |
61 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷传连 | 1 | 550 |
62 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 刘玉庆 | 1 | 550 |
63 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗祖求 | 1 | 550 |
64 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗代灵 | 1 | 550 |
65 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗光连 | 1 | 550 |
66 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗祖相 | 1 | 550 |
67 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷传和 | 1 | 550 |
68 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗付代 | 1 | 550 |
69 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张辉 | 1 | 550 |
70 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张文爱 | 1 | 550 |
71 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张乐迟 | 1 | 550 |
72 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张元化 | 1 | 550 |
73 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 黄秀勤 | 1 | 550 |
74 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张乐宣 | 1 | 550 |
75 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张福全 | 1 | 550 |
76 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张玉岩 | 1 | 550 |
77 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李叶满 | 1 | 550 |
78 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄烈云 | 1 | 550 |
79 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄金英 | 1 | 550 |
80 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄前来 | 1 | 550 |
81 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李木贵 | 1 | 550 |
82 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 胡安民 | 1 | 550 |
83 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 刘少元 | 1 | 550 |
84 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 田兴刚 | 1 | 550 |
85 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄泽祥 | 1 | 550 |
86 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷后米 | 1 | 550 |
87 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 田圣康 | 1 | 550 |