【社会救助】大水田乡2023年9月份农村低保发放花名册
发布时间:2023-10-25 17:01 信息来源:辰溪县大水田乡
大水田乡2023年9月份农村低保发放花名册 | ||||||
序号 | 县区 | 乡镇 | 村 | 姓名 | 金额(元) | 家庭人数 |
1 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包欣华 | 420 | 1 |
2 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包文昊 | 420 | 1 |
3 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包太要 | 780 | 3 |
4 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包敦银 | 420 | 1 |
5 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 韩同贵 | 260 | 1 |
6 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包思云 | 780 | 3 |
7 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包敦丁 | 1680 | 4 |
8 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包伦中 | 420 | 1 |
9 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 杉木溪村委会 | 包太亮 | 1040 | 4 |
10 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 滕连英 | 520 | 2 |
11 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 唐嘉翎 | 260 | 1 |
12 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包良满 | 840 | 2 |
13 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 唐长刚 | 260 | 1 |
14 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包昌武 | 520 | 2 |
15 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张玉锡 | 420 | 1 |
16 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包太铁 | 520 | 2 |
17 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包银钢 | 420 | 1 |
18 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 余妹风 | 1040 | 4 |
19 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包伦锋 | 260 | 1 |
20 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包立妹 | 520 | 2 |
21 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张玉刚 | 260 | 1 |
22 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包思诚 | 520 | 2 |
23 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张玉海 | 260 | 1 |
24 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包思远 | 840 | 2 |
25 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 唐华君 | 780 | 3 |
26 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张玉金 | 520 | 2 |
27 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包露馨 | 260 | 1 |
28 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包方元 | 520 | 2 |
29 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包小菊 | 2520 | 6 |
30 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包昌炳 | 780 | 3 |
31 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包敦山 | 260 | 1 |
32 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 张东菊 | 260 | 1 |
33 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 包太荣 | 1680 | 4 |
34 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 岩屋塘村委会 | 尹要花 | 420 | 1 |
35 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包小燕 | 260 | 1 |
36 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 刘左兰 | 260 | 1 |
37 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包天妹 | 420 | 1 |
38 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包鹏程 | 520 | 2 |
39 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 胡元英 | 260 | 1 |
40 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包昌二 | 260 | 1 |
41 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 包太正 | 1260 | 3 |
42 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 道光溪村委会 | 陈慧慧 | 520 | 2 |
43 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷传喜 | 1040 | 4 |
44 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘启东 | 2100 | 5 |
45 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷宗武 | 260 | 1 |
46 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷中连 | 520 | 2 |
47 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘启迟 | 420 | 1 |
48 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 张再香 | 260 | 1 |
49 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷金凤 | 780 | 3 |
50 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷厚珍 | 520 | 2 |
51 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周兰香 | 840 | 2 |
52 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘玉吉 | 260 | 1 |
53 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 雷传中 | 520 | 2 |
54 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘玉刚 | 780 | 3 |
55 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 张福清 | 520 | 2 |
56 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘昌义 | 840 | 2 |
57 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 周康海 | 2100 | 5 |
58 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 贺太和 | 780 | 3 |
59 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 张玉岩 | 260 | 1 |
60 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 茶田垅村委会 | 刘菊红 | 260 | 1 |
61 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张玉迟 | 1040 | 4 |
62 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张燕子 | 840 | 2 |
63 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张文安 | 840 | 2 |
64 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张玉高 | 520 | 2 |
65 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈贤亮 | 520 | 2 |
66 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张圆圆 | 260 | 1 |
67 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈良启 | 260 | 1 |
68 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈彪 | 420 | 1 |
69 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 李陈良元 | 260 | 1 |
70 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张鹏 | 230 | 1 |
71 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张乐平 | 520 | 2 |
72 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张文岩 | 260 | 1 |
73 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张银玉 | 840 | 2 |
74 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈善富 | 520 | 2 |
75 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张元池 | 1040 | 4 |
76 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈方长 | 260 | 1 |
77 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张果子 | 260 | 1 |
78 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张乐米 | 260 | 1 |
79 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张兰凤 | 260 | 1 |
80 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈良银 | 260 | 1 |
81 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 雷小城 | 780 | 3 |
82 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张文军 | 420 | 1 |
83 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 韩群 | 260 | 1 |
84 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张少伍 | 260 | 1 |
85 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张化铁 | 260 | 1 |
86 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 李金妹 | 260 | 1 |
87 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 雷蔡萍 | 520 | 2 |
88 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 张先瑞 | 230 | 1 |
89 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 陈祖刚 | 840 | 2 |
90 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 李先军 | 420 | 1 |
91 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 雷丁香 | 780 | 3 |
92 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 杨春金 | 260 | 1 |
93 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 云田垅村委会 | 包小兰 | 520 | 2 |
94 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 李强 | 420 | 1 |
95 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 包秀花 | 260 | 1 |
96 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 李道勤 | 1260 | 3 |
97 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 刘满凤 | 840 | 2 |
98 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴泽义 | 420 | 1 |
99 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 熊代武 | 840 | 2 |
100 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴泽满 | 230 | 1 |
101 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴泽明 | 840 | 2 |
102 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴思玉 | 520 | 2 |
103 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 熊永奎 | 780 | 3 |
104 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 高胜英 | 1260 | 3 |
105 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴林 | 260 | 1 |
106 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 土桥村委会 | 柴晶晶 | 780 | 3 |
107 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 滕连香 | 260 | 1 |
108 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡安苗 | 260 | 1 |
109 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 熊圣喜 | 260 | 1 |
110 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 熊铁脑 | 260 | 1 |
111 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡安平 | 260 | 1 |
112 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 李青广 | 840 | 2 |
113 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡天民 | 520 | 2 |
114 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 熊瑶瑶 | 420 | 1 |
115 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡天达 | 780 | 3 |
116 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡安春 | 1680 | 4 |
117 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 黄聪英 | 520 | 2 |
118 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡思彤 | 520 | 2 |
119 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡自刚 | 420 | 1 |
120 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡伟 | 260 | 1 |
121 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡琼 | 260 | 1 |
122 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 李妹 | 780 | 3 |
123 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 柴恩乾 | 260 | 1 |
124 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 覃华 | 780 | 3 |
125 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡国松 | 840 | 2 |
126 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡晓勇 | 420 | 1 |
127 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡照明 | 260 | 1 |
128 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 李平生 | 1260 | 3 |
129 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 李萍萍 | 260 | 1 |
130 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡岩 | 230 | 1 |
131 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 覃功龙 | 230 | 1 |
132 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 李春刚 | 260 | 1 |
133 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡天琪 | 1040 | 4 |
134 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 熊代满 | 1260 | 3 |
135 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 永安庄村委会 | 胡伸 | 840 | 2 |
136 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘明兴 | 420 | 1 |
137 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘明保 | 780 | 3 |
138 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨代仁 | 780 | 3 |
139 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨贤刚 | 520 | 2 |
140 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘明松 | 260 | 1 |
141 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘欣如 | 260 | 1 |
142 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 郑桂珍 | 1260 | 3 |
143 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘精艺 | 420 | 1 |
144 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘林 | 260 | 1 |
145 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 郑云喜 | 780 | 3 |
146 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘铭 | 420 | 1 |
147 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨云铁 | 520 | 2 |
148 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 莫开斌 | 1260 | 3 |
149 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨启聪 | 260 | 1 |
150 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 黄清香 | 420 | 1 |
151 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 刘思银 | 840 | 2 |
152 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨代有 | 840 | 2 |
153 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 中庄村委会 | 杨光宣 | 420 | 1 |
154 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗祖兴 | 260 | 1 |
155 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗代迟 | 520 | 2 |
156 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 易传红 | 260 | 1 |
157 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗继清 | 260 | 1 |
158 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 易雪瑶 | 780 | 3 |
159 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 刘元有 | 260 | 1 |
160 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 郑有妹 | 260 | 1 |
161 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗祖林 | 420 | 1 |
162 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷纯有 | 260 | 1 |
163 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 易传真 | 520 | 2 |
164 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗代付 | 260 | 1 |
165 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 黄金川 | 260 | 1 |
166 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 刘金香 | 260 | 1 |
167 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗术刚 | 260 | 1 |
168 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗代要 | 1040 | 4 |
169 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 刘子军 | 420 | 1 |
170 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 黄再珍 | 1680 | 4 |
171 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 易加松 | 260 | 1 |
172 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 罗小军 | 840 | 2 |
173 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷宗球 | 260 | 1 |
174 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 杨祖付 | 520 | 2 |
175 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷宗定 | 230 | 1 |
176 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷纯明 | 230 | 1 |
177 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 易加白 | 230 | 1 |
178 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 社塘村委会 | 雷涛 | 260 | 1 |
179 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张玉达 | 260 | 1 |
180 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 罗四妹 | 1040 | 4 |
181 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张文杰 | 1680 | 4 |
182 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 黄铭 | 260 | 1 |
183 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张玉成 | 260 | 1 |
184 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张见亮 | 230 | 1 |
185 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 黄妹娘 | 1040 | 4 |
186 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张冬英 | 260 | 1 |
187 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张萧文 | 520 | 2 |
188 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 大水田村委会 | 张付顶 | 1260 | 3 |
189 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 郑军华 | 520 | 2 |
190 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 罗小红 | 260 | 1 |
191 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李凡宝 | 780 | 3 |
192 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 刘松英 | 260 | 1 |
193 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷传有 | 260 | 1 |
194 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄泽全 | 260 | 1 |
195 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 周华 | 260 | 1 |
196 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 周康云 | 1260 | 3 |
197 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷元 | 260 | 1 |
198 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄嘉宇 | 520 | 2 |
199 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄泽欢 | 1680 | 4 |
200 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷宗意 | 260 | 1 |
201 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄泽华 | 260 | 1 |
202 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄呈聪 | 260 | 1 |
203 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄圳 | 420 | 1 |
204 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄明供 | 260 | 1 |
205 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 刘水妹 | 1260 | 3 |
206 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李凡春 | 1040 | 4 |
207 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 周可馨 | 840 | 2 |
208 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷传金 | 520 | 2 |
209 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 刘恩喜 | 260 | 1 |
210 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李凡勇 | 780 | 3 |
211 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄明元 | 520 | 2 |
212 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李叶肖 | 1040 | 4 |
213 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄玉发 | 780 | 3 |
214 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄玉满 | 420 | 1 |
215 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 唐芬连 | 260 | 1 |
216 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 黄凡 | 260 | 1 |
217 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 雷棕有 | 260 | 1 |
218 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 李叶爱 | 420 | 1 |
219 | 辰溪县 | 大水田乡 | 垅山村委会 | 刘少余 | 260 | 1 |